17th April,2019 Draw

World Cup Ticket Winners
Sr No Draw Date Name City
1 17th April Penugonda Veeravenkata Srinivasarao West Godavari
2 17th April Naresh Kumar Nakrani Amreli
3 17th April Ravi Raj Sampat Amreli
4 17th April Maheshwara Rao Krishna
TV Winners
Sr No Draw Date Name City
1 17th April Gurdeep Kumar Ludhiana
2 17th April Amit Kumar Patna
3 17th April Aziz Khan Mumbai
4 17th April Kumaresh Das Kasba
Microwave Winners
Sr No Draw Date Name City
1 17th April Rahul Kushwas Delhi
2 17th April Shobhit Sharma Delhi
3 17th April Hiral Bhen Nakrani Amreli
4 17th April Abhilasha Sharma Pune
5 17th April Prabhu Vasu Chennai
6 17th April L.Ravi Baskar Lakshmanasamy Chennai
7 17th April Suresh Lakshmanan Chennai
8 17th April Anisha Rohida Kolhapur
9 17th April Sunil Varma Vijaywada
10 17th April Harsa Chowbary Vijayawada
11 17th April Love Duggal Pune
12 17th April Sushil Kumar Mumbai
13 17th April Manoj Kumar Kurukshetra
14 17th April Naresh Paras Chandwani Kolhapur
15 17th April Prabhat Katyal New Delhi
16 17th April Dharmesh Javiya Amreli
17 17th April CHINTAN DOBARIYA Bhav Nagar
18 17th April RDV PRASAD Vijayawada
19 17th April A Ramesh Vijayawada
20 17th April Binod Kumar Patna
21 17th April Vishal indralal Thakur Kolhapur
22 17th April Rajan Sihag Jalandhar
23 17th April Dhawal Dilip Vichhivora Mumbai
24 17th April Kalpesh C Dudani Ahmedabad
25 17th April Sunita T.V Vijaywada
26 17th April Chakrawarti D.S West Godavari
27 17th April Sriniwas Verma Vijaywava
28 17th April B V harshit Vijaywava
29 17th April krishan Kumar Mishra Jagraon
30 17th April K bhagyaraj Vijaywada
31 17th April Jaya Ari P.V.L Vijaywada
32 17th April Mayuresh Sarang Alibaug
33 17th April Manipkaraj.K Chennai
34 17th April Chaitanya Kulkarni Nasik
35 17th April Anil Kumar Jaipur
36 17th April Khan Durray Kamil Mumbai
37 17th April shathragna kondra Nizamabad

24th April,2019 Draw

World Cup Ticket Winners
Sr No Draw Date Name City
1 24th April Pranav Viswanathan Chennai
2 24th April Saif Naziruddin Manjiyani Mumbai
3 24th April Neeraj Jadwani Kanpur
Bike Winners
Sr No Draw Date Name City
1 24th April Rupesh Parmar Vadodara
2 24th April Prashant Jadhav Navi Mumbai
TV Winners
Sr No Draw Date Name City
1 24th April Hanumantha S M Bengaluru
2 24th April Gagan Aneja New Delhi
3 24th April Danish Hussain New Delhi
4 24th April Harsh Wardhan Lucknow
5 24th April A .Niyas Mohamed Namakkal
6 24th April Ravi Sankar Dwivedi Indore
Microwave Winners
Sr No Draw Date Name City
1 24th April Gunjan Soni Noida
2 24th April Gagandeep Kakkar New Delhi
3 24th April Arushi Chhavra New Delhi
4 24th April Harishankar Cochin
5 24th April Ravi Kumar Sarawagi Chennai
6 24th April Anant Nigam Kanpur
7 24th April Rajesh T Das Cochin
8 24th April Ashar Khan Thane
9 24th April Gourav Banik Silchar
10 24th April Dhaval Dedhia Virar
11 24th April Janvi Ganwani Kolhapur
12 24th April Sheikh Abdul Sattar Ahmed Vijaywada
13 24th April Sai Teja P H Vijaywada
14 24th April Prasun Maitra Mumbai
15 24th April Siladitya Banerjee Serampur
16 24th April Mohanapriyan Pondicherry

1st May,2019 Draw

World Cup Ticket Winners
Sr No Draw Date Name City
1 1st May Gautam Sethi Delhi
2 1st May Vikash Kumar Jha Bangalore
3 1st May V ranga rao Vijaywada
4 1st May Sudarshan Singh Rawat Gaziabad
5 1st May Nageshwar Rao Bhimadole
6 1st May Shruti Anuresh Kasaragod
7 1st May Das Guru Dev Bajaj Ghaziabad
8 1st May Kamlesh Kumar Chennai
9 1st May Jawari Lal Bengaluru
10 1st May Praveen Sabharwal Dehradun
Bike Winners
Sr No Draw Date Name City
1 1st May Ramesh JVN Vijay Wada
TV Winners
Sr No Draw Date Name City
1 1st May V.Surandhra Prasanth Chennai
2 1st May Shivsankar Goyal Hyderabad
3 1st May A. Natarajan Andi Kounder Coimbatore
4 1st May Jalandhar Pradhan Rourkela
Microwave Winners
Sr No Draw Date Name City
1 1st May Vanshika Chaturvedi Noida
2 1st May Vinod Nimbagir Bawa Faridabad
3 1st May Amit Jadhav Bhavnagar
4 1st May Sivasundar Ganapathi Vellore
5 1st May R.Narendran Trichi
6 1st May Sayed Jamaluddin Mumbai
7 1st May Logeswaran Chennai
8 1st May Karthikeyan Ramaiya Thirupur
9 1st May Pinky Gupta Delhi
10 1st May Manjula Suryavanshi Bilaspur
11 1st May Saroj Sampat Amreli
12 1st May Nageshwar rao C H Vijaywada
13 1st May Akash Kurukshetra

8th May,2019 Draw

World Cup Ticket Winners
Sr No Draw Date Name City
1 8th May Sidhanta Panda Bhubaneswar
2 8th May Kothandaraman Chennai
3 8th May G. Sarvanan Karur
4 8th May Kousalya Thoothukudi
5 8th May Ayinaparphi Vijay Kumar Chennai
6 8th May Gurwinder singh Sangrur
7 8th May Neeraj Kumar Gurugram
TV Winners
Sr No Draw Date Name City
1 8th May Pradeep Singh Kolkata
2 8th May M. Bharath Patel Vellore
Microwave Winners
Sr No Draw Date Name City
1 8th May Amarjeet Karan Noida
2 8th May Virendra Kumar Shah New Delhi
3 8th May V.Thirumani Kanchipuram
4 8th May Gautami Sudarsan Bengaluru
5 8th May Abhinay Chennai
6 8th May Uais Bengaluru
7 8th May Suresh Kanakpura
8 8th May Udit Narayan Konnagar
9 8th May Virendra Yadav Lucknow
10 8th May OS MurliCoimbatore
11 8th May Gadiraju bhagath Vijaywada
12 8th May Jasim Ansari Dhanbad
13 8th May Sanjay magwan Siliguri
14 8th May Abdul Rahiman Kurnool
15 8th May Vishal Rawal Panipat
16 8th May Sneha .S Sundagarh
17 8th May Vishal Sharma Alwar
18 8th May Kinjal Mehta Thane
18 8th May Anshul Gumber Delhi

15th May,2019 Draw

World Cup Ticket Winners
Sr No Draw Date Name City
1 15th May Sachin Nagpal Noida
2 15th May Arief Mohammed Bengaluru
3 15th May Pradeep N A bengaluru
4 15th May Hitesh Mangal Jaipur
5 15th May Naveen Sridhar Madurai
6 15th May Gurmail Singh Kapurthala
7 15th May Maithreyi Mohan Chennai